header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss D1 9 24 8 0 1 37 16 0
2 Rosmalen D1 9 22 7 1 1 37 10 0
3 MEP D1 9 21 6 3 0 24 5 0
4 Venlo D1 9 16 5 1 3 23 21 0
5 Best D1 9 15 4 3 2 22 20 0
6 Uden D1 9 14 4 2 3 13 15 0
7 Hopbel D1 9 9 3 0 6 20 21 0
8 HOD D1 9 9 3 0 6 24 31 0
9 Geldrop D1 9 8 2 2 5 19 33 0
10 Geel-Zwart D1 9 6 2 0 7 12 33 0
11 HCAS D1 9 6 1 3 5 10 24 0
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 9 4 1 1 7 11 23 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D2 9 22 7 1 1 22 6 0
2 Tilburg D3 9 22 7 1 1 25 10 0
3 Were Di D2 9 19 6 1 2 35 13 0
4 Push D3 9 19 6 1 2 23 14 0
5 Tilburg D2 9 18 6 0 3 34 12 0
6 Breda D2 9 14 4 2 3 15 15 0
7 Venlo D2 9 13 4 1 4 20 33 0
8 Eindhoven D2 9 9 3 0 6 18 27 0
9 Push D2 9 7 2 1 6 12 22 0
10 HOD D2 9 5 1 2 6 13 29 0
11 Tilburg D4 9 4 1 1 7 13 28 0
12 MEP D2 9 4 1 1 7 10 31 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DJ1 7 21 7 0 0 62 5 0
2 Weert DJ1 7 15 5 0 2 30 15 0
3 Helmond DJ1 7 12 4 0 3 23 19 0
4 Tilburg DJ3 8 6 2 0 6 8 44 0
5 Venlo DJ1 7 0 0 0 7 5 45 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht DJ1 9 22 7 1 1 28 6 0
2 Venray DJ1 8 18 6 0 2 26 11 0
3 Oranje-Rood DJ4 9 16 5 1 3 17 19 0
4 Heeze DJ1 8 11 3 2 3 14 13 0
5 Venlo DJ2 9 8 2 2 5 10 17 0
6 Oedenrode DJ2 9 0 0 0 9 2 31 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen DA 9 24 8 0 1 34 20 0
2 Weert DA 9 16 5 1 3 36 16 0
3 Venlo DA 9 16 5 1 3 31 26 0
4 Concordia DA 9 7 3 1 5 14 27 3
5 Geldrop DA 8 6 2 0 6 19 23 0
6 Helmond DB 8 4 1 1 6 19 41 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen MA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD DM A 7 21 7 0 0 52 3 0
2 Warande DM A 8 21 7 0 1 44 7 0
3 Oss DM A 8 16 5 1 2 18 11 0
4 Berkel-Enschot DM A 8 15 4 3 1 16 12 0
5 Uden DM A 9 12 4 0 5 15 21 0
6 MOP DM A 9 12 4 0 5 15 28 0
7 Bommelerwaard DM A 9 8 2 2 5 9 27 0
8 Venlo DM A 8 7 2 1 5 4 23 0
9 Civicum DM A 8 4 1 1 6 6 30 0
10 Den Bosch DM A 8 3 1 0 7 9 26 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo H1 9 21 7 0 2 32 12 0
2 HOD H1 9 21 6 3 0 33 15 0
3 Eindhoven H1 9 20 6 2 1 26 12 0
4 HCAS H1 9 20 6 2 1 27 17 0
5 Basko H1 9 14 3 5 1 16 10 0
6 Maastricht H1 9 12 3 3 3 28 19 0
7 Weert H1 9 12 3 3 3 22 21 0
8 MEP H1 9 9 2 3 4 23 26 0
9 Geel-Zwart H1 9 8 2 2 5 16 25 0
10 Hopbel H1 9 7 2 1 6 16 34 0
11 Geldrop H1 9 4 1 1 7 15 28 0
12 Best H1 9 1 0 1 8 15 50 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond H3 9 24 8 0 1 40 12 0
2 Oranje-Rood H3 9 19 6 1 2 31 16 0
3 Oranje-Rood H4 9 19 6 1 2 34 27 0
4 Maastricht H2 9 17 5 2 2 29 20 0
5 Geldrop H2 9 13 4 1 4 23 20 0
6 HOD H3 8 13 4 1 3 16 16 0
7 Helmond H2 9 10 3 1 5 20 21 0
8 Geldrop H3 9 10 3 1 5 23 30 0
9 Uden H2 9 9 3 0 6 24 42 0
10 Venlo H2 8 7 2 1 5 21 34 0
11 Oranje-Rood H6 9 7 1 4 4 11 18 0
12 Nova H2 9 4 1 1 7 13 29 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert H3 8 19 6 1 1 26 14 0
2 Nuenen H3 8 18 6 0 2 20 11 0
3 Oranje-Rood H12 8 15 5 0 3 35 20 0
4 Blerick H2 8 15 5 0 3 28 19 0
5 Venlo H3 8 13 4 1 3 29 27 0
6 Heeze H3 7 12 4 0 3 24 21 0
7 Meerssen H2 9 12 4 0 5 27 37 0
8 HOD H4 8 7 2 1 5 25 28 0
9 Concordia H2 9 6 2 0 7 20 38 0
10 Tegelen H2 7 6 1 3 3 14 20 0
11 Blerick H3 8 5 1 2 5 10 23 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch HC 9 23 7 2 0 54 6 0
2 Geldrop HA 8 18 6 0 2 22 7 0
3 Tegelen HC 8 14 4 2 2 25 19 0
4 Basko HB 8 14 4 2 2 16 21 0
5 Tegelen HB 8 13 4 1 3 23 18 0
6 Gemert HA 8 13 4 1 3 17 20 0
7 Venlo HA 9 11 3 2 4 27 16 0
8 Helmond HC 7 8 2 2 3 12 24 0
9 Deurne HA 8 4 1 1 6 13 32 0
10 Heeze HA 7 3 1 0 6 4 19 0
11 Civicum HB 8 1 1 1 6 7 38 3
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko HLA 8 18 6 0 2 27 11 0
2 Eindhoven HLA 8 18 6 0 2 23 9 0
3 Concordia HLA 9 16 5 1 3 18 14 0
4 HOD HLB 8 12 4 0 4 17 12 0
5 Oranje-Rood HLB 7 11 3 2 2 12 11 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 9 10 3 1 5 15 17 0
7 Mierlo HLA 9 7 2 1 6 11 24 0
8 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 8 1 1 1 6 5 30 3
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten JA1 2 6 2 0 0 7 5 0
2 Venlo JA1 2 3 1 0 1 9 5 0
3 SCHC JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 HGC JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
5 Union JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Breda JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
7 Hurley JA1 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
8 Ring Pass Delft JA1 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
  Super A 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum JD1 3 9 3 0 0 11 2 0
2 Rosmalen JD2 3 7 2 1 0 8 2 0
3 MOP JD2 3 6 2 0 1 10 3 0
4 Venlo JD1 3 4 1 1 1 12 5 0
5 Eindhoven JD1 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 0
6 Den Bosch JD3 3 0 0 0 3 0 21 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray JD1 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
2 Tegelen JD1 3 6 2 0 1 16 10 0
3 Venlo JD2 3 6 2 0 1 10 6 0
4 Sjinborn JD1 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
5 Horst JD1 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 0
6 Boxmeer JD1 3 0 0 0 3 6 19 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Upward MA1 2 6 2 0 0 6 0 0
2 Venlo MA1 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
3 Weert MA1 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
4 Bemmel MA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
5 Oosterbeek MA1 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 0
6 MEP MA1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
7 Goirle MA1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
8 Geldrop MA1 2 1 0 1 1 4 8 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuth MA1 3 9 3 0 0 23 1 0
2 HCAS MA2 3 9 3 0 0 14 1 0
3 Venlo MA2 3 7 2 1 0 12 5 0
4 Tegelen MA2 3 4 1 1 1 11 6 0
5 Oranje-Rood MA7 3 1 0 1 2 4 19 0
6 Deurne MA2 3 1 0 1 2 3 19 0
7 Nuth MA2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
8 Mierlo MA3 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB1 3 7 2 1 0 11 5 0
2 Venlo MB1 3 7 2 1 0 11 5 0
3 Concordia MB1 3 6 2 0 1 11 6 0
4 Boxmeer MB1 3 4 1 1 1 14 6 0
5 Venray MB1 3 1 0 1 2 5 10 0
6 Horst MB1 3 0 0 0 3 1 21 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 3 7 2 1 0 15 3 0
2 Blerick MB2 3 7 2 1 0 7 5 0
3 Scoop MB2 3 6 2 0 1 10 5 0
4 Hockeer MB1 3 4 1 1 1 5 3 0
5 Venlo MB2 3 1 0 1 2 5 15 0
6 HCAS MB2 3 0 0 0 3 3 14 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MB1 3 9 3 0 0 9 1 0
2 Venlo MB3 3 6 2 0 1 10 5 0
3 Concordia MB3 3 6 2 0 1 6 2 0
4 Tegelen MB3 3 6 2 0 1 4 4 0
5 Maastricht MB4 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 0
6 Scoop MB4 3 0 0 0 3 3 13 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MB2 3 9 3 0 0 13 3 0
2 Horst MB2 3 6 2 0 1 6 7 0
3 Blerick MB3 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
4 HCAS MB3 3 4 1 1 1 8 9 0
5 Venlo MB4 3 3 1 0 2 11 9 0
6 Deurne MB3 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo MC1 3 9 3 0 0 20 2 0
2 Gemert MC1 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
3 Den Bosch MC3 3 6 2 0 1 5 9 0
4 Uden MC1 3 4 1 1 1 11 9 0
5 Boxmeer MC1 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 0
6 Boekel MC1 3 0 0 0 3 4 21 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MC1 3 9 3 0 0 18 2 0
2 Blerick MC2 3 7 2 1 0 3 1 0
3 Venlo MC2 3 5 1 2 0 5 4 0
4 Hockeer MC2 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
5 Concordia MC3 3 0 0 0 3 3 9 0
6 Maastricht MC3 3 0 0 0 3 0 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MC4 3 9 3 0 0 24 2 0
2 Venlo MC3 3 9 3 0 0 18 3 0
3 Horst MC2 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 0
4 Bakel MC1 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 0
5 Concordia MC4 3 3 1 0 2 3 12 0
6 Peel en Maas MC1 3 0 0 0 3 3 22 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MD1 3 9 3 0 0 15 4 0
2 Tegelen MD1 3 7 2 1 0 4 1 0
3 Venlo MD1 3 6 2 0 1 6 2 0
4 Venray MD1 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
5 Civicum MD1 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 0
6 Blerick MD1 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Grave MD1 3 9 3 0 0 8 1 0
2 Venlo MD2 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
3 Uden MD4 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
4 Heesch MD4 3 2 0 2 1 1 3 0
5 Venray MD3 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
6 Boxmeer MD2 3 1 0 1 2 1 7 0
  5e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB1 3 9 3 0 0 16 5 0
2 Geel-Zwart JB1 3 7 2 1 0 10 1 0
3 Son JB1 3 4 1 1 1 6 8 0
4 Mierlo JB1 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 0
5 Best JB1 3 1 0 1 2 2 5 0
6 Heeze JB1 3 1 0 1 2 4 11 0
  1e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB2 3 9 3 0 0 13 2 0
2 Concordia JB1 3 9 3 0 0 11 5 0
3 Weert JB1 3 3 1 0 2 12 14 0
4 Meerssen JB1 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 0
5 HCAS JB1 3 1 0 1 2 7 12 0
6 Maastricht JB2 3 1 0 1 2 2 10 0
  2e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB3 3 9 3 0 0 24 3 0
2 Civicum JB1 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 0
3 Horst JB1 3 6 2 0 1 14 13 0
4 Heeze JB2 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 0
5 Oss JB2 3 3 1 0 2 7 19 0
6 Uden JB2 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 MIX 
    1e klasse 

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO