header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen D1 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
2 MEP D1 2 4 1 1 0 4 0 0
3 HCAS D1 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
4 Oss D1 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
5 HOD D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Venlo D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
7 Hopbel D1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
8 Uden D1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 Geel-Zwart D1 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
10 Berkel-Enschot D1 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
11 Geldrop D1 2 1 0 1 1 6 8 0
12 Best D1 2 1 0 1 1 4 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Were Di D2 3 9 3 0 0 20 4 0
2 Oranje-Rood D2 3 9 3 0 0 7 2 0
3 Tilburg D2 3 6 2 0 1 13 6 0
4 Tilburg D3 3 6 2 0 1 7 4 0
5 MEP D2 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 0
6 Breda D2 3 4 1 1 1 2 3 0
7 Eindhoven D2 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 Push D3 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
9 Push D2 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 0
10 Venlo D2 3 3 1 0 2 5 22 0
11 Tilburg D4 3 0 0 0 3 2 7 0
12 HOD D2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert DJ1 3 9 3 0 0 11 1 0
2 Oranje-Rood DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 27 1 0
3 Helmond DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 20 0 0
4 Tilburg DJ3 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 0
5 Venlo DJ1 3 0 0 0 3 1 22 0
6 Son DJ1 3 0 0 0 3 1 29 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray DJ1 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 0
2 Oranje-Rood DJ4 3 9 3 0 0 10 4 0
3 Maastricht DJ1 3 4 1 1 1 6 4 0
4 Heeze DJ1 3 4 1 1 1 3 8 0
5 Venlo DJ2 3 0 0 0 3 2 8 0
6 Oedenrode DJ2 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert DA 3 6 2 0 1 14 5 0
2 Nuenen DA 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
3 Venlo DA 3 4 1 1 1 12 8 0
4 Geldrop DA 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
5 Concordia DA 3 3 1 0 2 4 11 0
6 Helmond DB 2 1 0 1 1 6 13 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen MA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD DM A 3 9 3 0 0 23 2 0
2 Warande DM A 3 9 3 0 0 19 1 0
3 Uden DM A 3 6 2 0 1 8 7 0
4 MOP DM A 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
5 Den Bosch DM A 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
6 Oss DM A 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
7 Berkel-Enschot DM A 3 2 0 2 1 3 10 0
8 Venlo DM A 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 0
9 Bommelerwaard DM A 3 1 0 1 2 3 14 0
10 Civicum DM A 3 0 0 0 3 1 15 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo H1 2 6 2 0 0 9 0 0
2 Basko H1 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
3 Eindhoven H1 2 6 2 0 0 6 4 0
4 HOD H1 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
5 Geel-Zwart H1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Hopbel H1 2 3 1 0 1 7 9 0
7 Maastricht H1 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
8 HCAS H1 2 1 0 1 1 6 7 0
9 Weert H1 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
10 Geldrop H1 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
11 MEP H1 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0
12 Best H1 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD H3 3 7 2 1 0 4 1 0
2 Oranje-Rood H3 3 6 2 0 1 12 4 0
3 Maastricht H2 2 6 2 0 0 10 4 0
4 Uden H2 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
5 Geldrop H2 3 6 2 0 1 11 7 0
6 Helmond H3 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 0
7 Oranje-Rood H4 2 3 1 0 1 8 9 0
8 Helmond H2 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
9 Oranje-Rood H6 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0
10 Geldrop H3 3 1 0 1 2 5 11 0
11 Venlo H2 3 1 0 1 2 7 18 0
12 Nova H2 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick H2 3 6 2 0 1 12 6 0
2 Heeze H3 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 0
3 Venlo H3 3 6 2 0 1 17 13 0
4 HOD H4 3 6 2 0 1 11 8 0
5 Nuenen H3 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 0
6 Oranje-Rood H12 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
7 Meerssen H2 3 3 1 0 2 10 16 0
8 Blerick H3 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
9 Weert H3 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
10 Tegelen H2 3 1 0 1 2 2 12 0
11 Concordia H2 2 0 0 0 2 6 11 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch HC 3 9 3 0 0 30 1 0
2 Basko HB 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 0
3 Geldrop HA 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
4 Tegelen HC 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
5 Heeze HA 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 0
6 Helmond HC 2 3 1 0 1 2 11 0
7 Gemert HA 3 3 1 0 2 5 15 0
8 Venlo HA 3 1 0 1 2 5 7 0
9 Deurne HA 3 1 0 1 2 2 15 0
10 Tegelen HB 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
11 Civicum HB 1 -3 0 0 1 0 2 3
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven HLA 3 9 3 0 0 12 1 0
2 Concordia HLA 3 9 3 0 0 7 1 0
3 Basko HLA 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Oranje-Rood HLB 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 3 1 0 1 2 3 5 0
7 Mierlo HLA 3 1 0 1 2 2 8 0
8 HOD HLB 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JA1 4 12 4 0 0 25 5 0
2 Scoop JA1 4 6 2 0 2 14 17 0
3 Maastricht JA1 4 6 2 0 2 8 12 0
4 Oosterbeek JA1 4 0 0 0 4 5 18 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert JD1 3 9 3 0 0 15 1 0
2 Rosmalen JD2 3 9 3 0 0 15 2 0
3 MOP JD2 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
4 Venlo JD1 3 3 1 0 2 10 11 0
5 Scoop JD1 3 0 0 0 3 4 16 0
6 Den Bosch JD4 3 0 0 0 3 2 16 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray JD1 3 9 3 0 0 17 2 0
2 Tegelen JD1 3 6 2 0 1 14 9 0
3 Venlo JD2 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
4 Civicum JD1 3 3 1 0 2 11 13 0
5 Horst JD1 3 3 1 0 2 5 16 0
6 Peel en Maas JD1 3 1 0 1 2 4 11 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MA1 3 7 2 1 0 15 4 0
2 Venlo MA1 3 7 2 1 0 11 5 0
3 HCAS MA1 3 6 2 0 1 13 6 0
4 Scoop MA1 3 3 1 0 2 6 10 0
5 Mierlo MA1 3 2 0 2 1 8 12 0
6 DVS MA1 3 0 0 0 3 2 18 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Peel en Maas MA1 3 9 3 0 0 20 5 0
2 Venlo MA2 3 6 2 0 1 14 6 0
3 Bakel MA1 3 6 2 0 1 6 10 0
4 Tegelen MA2 3 3 1 0 2 13 11 0
5 Helmond MA3 3 1 0 1 2 4 10 0
6 Deurne MA2 3 1 0 1 2 6 21 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB1 3 9 3 0 0 16 3 0
2 Concordia MB1 3 6 2 0 1 14 3 0
3 Meerssen MB1 3 6 2 0 1 6 7 0
4 Venlo MB1 3 3 1 0 2 13 7 0
5 Nova MB2 3 1 0 1 2 3 14 0
6 Scoop MB2 3 1 0 1 2 2 20 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 3 9 3 0 0 21 5 0
2 Blerick MB2 3 6 2 0 1 10 5 0
3 Weert MB2 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
4 Boxmeer MB2 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 0
5 Civicum MB2 3 3 1 0 2 4 16 0
6 Venlo MB2 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCAS MB2 3 9 3 0 0 13 2 0
2 Tegelen MB3 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 0
3 Venlo MB3 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 0
4 Mierlo MB3 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
5 Geldrop MB3 3 0 0 0 3 1 6 0
6 Horst MB2 3 0 0 0 3 0 15 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Peel en Maas MB1 3 9 3 0 0 14 5 0
2 Horst MB3 3 6 2 0 1 13 6 0
3 Blerick MB3 3 6 2 0 1 16 10 0
4 Venray MB2 3 4 1 1 1 6 9 0
5 Venlo MB4 3 1 0 1 2 7 11 0
6 Boxmeer MB4 3 0 0 0 3 4 19 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Meerssen MC1 3 7 2 1 0 10 5 0
2 Blerick MC1 3 6 2 0 1 12 4 0
3 Concordia MC1 3 5 1 2 0 5 3 0
4 Venlo MC1 3 5 1 2 0 4 3 0
5 HCAS MC1 3 1 0 1 2 3 10 0
6 Mierlo MC1 3 0 0 0 3 3 12 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MC3 3 9 3 0 0 22 4 0
2 Venray MC1 3 9 3 0 0 21 7 0
3 Venlo MC2 3 6 2 0 1 25 4 0
4 Mill MC1 3 3 1 0 2 6 21 0
5 Gemert MC3 3 0 0 0 3 7 15 0
6 Civicum MC2 3 0 0 0 3 3 33 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne MC1 3 9 3 0 0 28 1 0
2 Venlo MC3 3 7 2 1 0 24 4 0
3 Horst MC2 3 4 1 1 1 7 12 0
4 Boxmeer MC2 3 3 1 0 2 9 17 0
5 Peel en Maas MC1 3 3 1 0 2 7 20 0
6 Tegelen MC2 3 0 0 0 3 3 24 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo MD1 3 9 3 0 0 12 1 0
2 Boxmeer MD1 3 7 2 1 0 17 6 0
3 Tegelen MD1 3 6 2 0 1 8 3 0
4 Venray MD1 3 2 0 2 1 5 7 0
5 Deurne MD1 3 1 0 1 2 4 21 0
6 Blerick MD1 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MD3 2 6 2 0 0 13 1 0
2 Blerick MD3 2 6 2 0 0 10 1 0
3 Venlo MD2 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
4 HCAS MD3 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 0
5 Horst MD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 21 0
  5e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert JB1 3 7 2 1 0 18 4 0
2 HOD JB1 3 6 2 0 1 18 7 0
3 Oranje-Rood JB3 3 6 2 0 1 7 13 0
4 Venlo JB1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
5 Mierlo JB1 2 1 0 1 1 5 10 0
6 Nuenen JB1 3 0 0 0 3 4 19 0
  1e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko JB1 3 7 2 1 0 19 2 0
2 Son JB1 3 7 2 1 0 10 4 0
3 Concordia JB1 3 6 2 0 1 14 9 0
4 HCAS JB1 3 6 2 0 1 12 14 0
5 Helmond JB2 3 0 0 0 3 3 15 0
6 Venlo JB2 3 0 0 0 3 3 17 0
  2e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB3 3 7 2 1 0 23 5 0
2 Horst JB1 3 7 2 1 0 17 5 0
3 Heeze JB2 3 6 2 0 1 5 2 0
4 Civicum JB1 3 3 1 0 2 8 10 0
5 Oranje-Rood JB6 3 3 1 0 2 3 14 0
6 Mierlo JB2 3 0 0 0 3 2 22 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 MIX 
    1e klasse 

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO